Record Details (Apsley Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament53201311114613531167814842
Regular Season251771119571712329127422910321084
Overall30209113268281693126585836184258126
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom8350152560421525143923050
Bantam5401271575114010129126725
Midget86203718853030141611506732
Peewee9720531076104191613309419
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton Braves11005322001123300165
Brighton Braves 121101150000002110115
Brighton Braves 2110051110020220071
Campbellford Colts22001442011254211169
Douro Dukes4220111111008053201911
Ennismore Eagles22001931100623300255
Ennismore Eagles 11100411100642200105
Ennismore Eagles 21100841100702200154
Highland Storm #100000021101182110118
Lakefield Chiefs21109411001313210225
Otonabee Wolves32011471100804301227
Richmond Hill Kings 2000000202026202026
Tweed Hawks21107422001904310264
Warkworth Bulldogs21101042101644211168
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue Arena 2110641100613210125
A.J. LaRue Memorial Arena 1010144220121252301316
Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue110031000000110031
Bradford Leisure Centre Blue000000101003101003
Brighton00000033001323300132
Campbellford00000030213113021311
Douro000000110080110080
Ennismore00000033001963300196
Innisfil Recreation Complex - Gold000000110060110060
Keith Tallman Memorial Arena110032000000110032
Keith Tallman Memorial Arena (Wilberforce)00000030219123021912
Lakefield00000021101542110154
North Kawartha Community Centre2517711195700000025177111957
Otonabee (Keene)000000110080110080
Ray Twinney Recreation Complex - Nissan Pad000000101023101023
Tweed00000022001902200190
Warkworth000000210164210164
View AllOur Sponsors
  • EEL's Electric
  • Koehler Electric
  • Mark's Towing
    
  • AMTECH
  • Chandos Plumbing
  • Mad-Cat Electric
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Apsley Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Apsley Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apsleyminorhockey.com on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 2:56 PM