Record Details, Peewee, 2017-2018 (Apsley Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament131021461854101441814316022
Regular Season1714218918171142993534256318853
Overall302442135362215521133952399424875
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets211044211055422099
Barrie Telus Red101002000000101002
Beeton Stingers #2000000110030110030
Brighton Braves Blue1100401100912200131
Brighton Braves White1100901100702200160
California Cougars000000110020110020
Campbellford Colts22005122001734400224
Canton Predators101001000000101001
Cumberland Dukes B6110021000000110021
Douro Dukes2101732101434202116
Durham Crusaders Green110043000000110043
Ennismore Eagles Green431011721104564201512
Ennismore Eagles White11009011001232200213
Fort Henry Paladins Black110031000000110031
Gananoque Islanders Red000000110040110040
Havelock Hawks110016111002002200361
Lakefield Chiefs110051101045211096
Midland Centennials #1110031000000110031
Mooretown Jr. Flags110063000000110063
Newcastle Stars11001200000001100120
Norwood Hornets110052100122210174
Orono Leafs #1000000110031110031
Otonabee Wolves220012221108843102010
Pelham Panthers #1110071000000110071
Penetang Flames #1110020000000110020
Point Edward Blackhawks 000000101023101023
Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds100111000000100111
Warkworth Bulldogs1100811100702200151
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue Arena220063000000220063
Brighton00000022001612200161
Campbellford00000022001732200173
Campus Ice Centre - Pad 1 (Oshawa)110031000000110031
Campus Ice Centre - Pad 2 (Oshawa)110021000000110021
Douro000000210143210143
Ennismore00000032101683210168
Havelock00000011002001100200
Lakefield000000101045101045
Legends Centre - Pad 1 (Oshawa)101002000000101002
Legends Centre - Pad 2 (Oshawa)110043110040220083
North Hastings CC000000211055211055
North Kawartha Community Centre17142189180000001714218918
Norwood Arena000000100122100122
Orono Arena & Community Centre22001521100313300183
Otonabee (Keene)000000211088211088
S.G. Nesbitt Arena210131110030320161
Seymour Hannah110063000000110063
Seymour Hannah 000000101023101023
Seymour Hannah - Rink 3101001000000101001
The Gale Centre - Rink 3000000110020110020
The Gale Centre - Rink 4110071000000110071
Warkworth000000110070110070
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Apsley Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Apsley Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apsleyminorhockey.com on Tuesday, September 21, 2021 at 4:40 AM