North Kawartha Community Centre, Venues (Apsley Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
2019-2020
(U9) Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U11) Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U15) Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U18) Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U11) Atom
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U7) Initiation 1 - Swift & (U7) Initiation 2 - Sayers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
(U13) Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U11) Atom
L (1-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[AT012]
2019-2020
(U18) Midget
W (10-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves 1
[MD001]
2019-2020
(U7) Initiation 1 - Swift & (U7) Initiation 2 - Sayers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
(U11) Atom
L (0-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks 1
[AT019]
2019-2020
(U13) Peewee
W (10-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
[PW016]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
2019-2020
(U9) Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U11) Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U15) Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U18) Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U13) Peewee
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U13) Peewee
W (13-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[PW024]
2019-2020
(U15) Bantam
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[BT019]
2019-2020
(U7) Initiation 1 - Swift
10:00 AM
vs. Douro Dukes 3
[IN005]
2019-2020
(U7) Initiation 2 - Sayers
10:00 AM
vs. Douro Dukes 4
[IN006]
03040506070809
2019-2020
(U9) Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U11) Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U15) Bantam
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U7) Initiation 1 - Swift & (U7) Initiation 2 - Sayers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
(U13) Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U11) Atom
L (1-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[AT044]
2019-2020
(U15) Bantam
W (5-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[BT030]
2019-2020
(U7) Initiation 1 - Swift
10:00 AM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs 2
2019-2020
(U7) Initiation 2 - Sayers
10:00 AM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs 1
2019-2020
(U15) Bantam
W (4-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles 1
[BT031]
2019-2020
(U18) Midget
W (6-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[MD032]
10111213141516
2019-2020
(U9) Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U11) Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U15) Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U18) Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U15) Bantam
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U7) Initiation 1 - Swift & (U7) Initiation 2 - Sayers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
(U13) Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U9) Novice
6:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles 2
[NO016]
2019-2020
(U13) Peewee
W (6-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[PW050]
2019-2020
(U18) Midget
W (3-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[MD038]
2019-2020
(U7) Initiation 1 - Swift & (U7) Initiation 2 - Sayers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
(U11) Atom
L (0-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
[AT066]
2019-2020
(U13) Peewee
W (3-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks
[PW055]
2019-2020
(U18) Midget
W (7-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[MD042]
17181920212223
2019-2020
(U9) Novice
1:00 PM
vs. Highland Storm
2019-2020
(U11) Atom
W (3-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs 1
[AT071]
2019-2020
(U13) Peewee
L (2-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[PW059]
2019-2020
(U9) Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U11) Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U15) Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U18) Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U18) Midget
L (2-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[MD047]
2019-2020
(U7) Initiation 1 - Swift & (U7) Initiation 2 - Sayers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
(U13) Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U11) Atom
W (6-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[AT078]
2019-2020
(U13) Peewee
W (8-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[PW064]
2019-2020
(U7) Initiation 1 - Swift & (U7) Initiation 2 - Sayers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
24252627282930
2019-2020
(U9) Novice
1:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles 1
[NO029]
2019-2020
(U11) Atom
L (1-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves 1
[AT085]
2019-2020
(U9) Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U11) Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U15) Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U18) Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U13) Peewee
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U7) Initiation 1 - Swift & (U7) Initiation 2 - Sayers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
(U13) Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U9) Novice
6:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[NO033]
2019-2020
(U15) Bantam
T (6-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[BT046]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
2019-2020
(U9) Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[NO028]
2019-2020
(U11) Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U15) Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U18) Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U11) Atom
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U7) Initiation 1 - Swift & (U7) Initiation 2 - Sayers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
(U13) Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
(U7) Initiation 1 - Swift & (U7) Initiation 2 - Sayers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Plunkett Propane
  • Dale Tucker Cottage Renovations
  • Total Electric
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Apsley Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Apsley Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
North Kawartha Community Centre
, Apsley,   
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    199 - 92 - 24
Printed from apsleyminorhockey.com on Sunday, July 12, 2020 at 2:17 PM