Organization Calendar (Apsley Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 26, 2020-Feb 15, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
(U9) Novice - Bernie Nicholls Winter Classic
(U15) Bantam
5:00 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves
Otonabee (Keene) [BTRRG1-19]
(U9) Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
(U11) Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
(U15) Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
(U18) Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
(U13) Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Havelock Hawks
Havelock [PWRRG1-05]
(U7) Initiation 1 - Swift & (U7) Initiation 2 - Sayers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
(U13) Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
(U11) Atom
7:00 PM
@ Norwood Hornets
Norwood Arena [ATRRG4-13]
(U13) Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
(U15) Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
(U9) Novice
10:00 AM
vs. Lindsay Muskies White
A.J. LaRue Arena
(U7) Initiation 1 - Swift
10:00 AM
vs. Bancroft Jets 2
(U7) Initiation 2 - Sayers
10:00 AM
vs. Bancroft Jets 1
(U11) Atom
1:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
(U15) Bantam
2:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
(U9) Novice
5:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
A.J. LaRue Arena
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
(U9) Novice - Bernie Nicholls Winter Classic
(U9) Novice
9:00 AM
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal
(U9) Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
(U11) Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
(U15) Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
(U18) Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
(U7) Initiation 1 - Swift & (U7) Initiation 2 - Sayers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
(U13) Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
(U15) Bantam
6:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [BTRRG1-14]
(U9) Novice
6:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles 2
(U18) Midget
7:30 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [MDRRG1-11]
(U7) Initiation 2 - Sayers
10:00 AM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies 2
(U7) Initiation 1 - Swift
10:00 AM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies 1
(U9) Novice
1:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
(U11) Atom
2:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
(U18) Midget
3:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15
(U9) Novice - Bob Black Memorial Tournament
(U13) Peewee - Bob Black Memorial Tournament
(U15) Bantam - Bob Black Memorial Tournament
(U18) Midget - Bob Black Memorial Tournament
(U18) Midget
2:45 PM
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Marmora Arena [MDRRG1-08]
(U15) Bantam
3:00 PM
@ Bancroft Jets
North Hastings CC [BTRRG1-05]
(U13) Peewee
3:30 PM
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [PWRRG1-07]
(U9) Novice
4:30 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles 1
Ennismore [NOVFI015]
(U9) Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
(U11) Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
(U15) Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
(U18) Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
(U13) Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
(U7) Initiation 1 - Swift & (U7) Initiation 2 - Sayers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
(U13) Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
(U13) Peewee
12:15 PM
@ North Bay Trappers
Campus Ice Centre (Oshawa)
(U15) Bantam
1:15 PM
vs. Stittsville Rams 4
(U18) Midget
2:15 PM
vs. Stittsville Rams 5
(U13) Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Nepean Crabs
Legends Centre (Oshawa)
(U15) Bantam
8:15 PM
vs. Barrie Blue
Campus Ice Centre (Oshawa)
(U18) Midget
8:15 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
(U13) Peewee
11:15 AM
@ Fort Henry Heights Red
Legends Centre (Oshawa)
(U15) Bantam
1:15 PM
@ Beverly Bandits
Legends Centre (Oshawa)
(U9) Novice
1:15 PM
vs. Peterborough MHA 1
(U18) Midget
3:30 PM
@ Kanata Shamrocks
Legends Centre (Oshawa)
(U9) Novice
5:15 PM
@ Valley East
Campus Ice Centre (Oshawa)
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
    
  • Paudash Windows
  • Wilderness Wear Sewing Co.
  • Accurate Tax
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Apsley Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Apsley Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apsleyminorhockey.com on Monday, January 27, 2020 at 3:25 AM