Schedule & Results (Apsley Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
PW002Oct 18 20196:30 PMPeeweeOtonabee WolvesNorth Kawartha Community Centre
BT004Oct 18 20198:00 PMBantamEnnismore Eagles 2North Kawartha Community Centre
MD007Oct 18 20199:30 PMMidgetBrighton Braves 2North Kawartha Community Centre
NO001Oct 19 201910:30 AMNoviceTweed HawksTweed
AT009Oct 20 20191:30 PMAtomCampbellford Colts 1Campbellford
AT012Oct 25 20196:30 PMAtomDouro DukesNorth Kawartha Community Centre
MD001Oct 25 20198:00 PMMidgetBrighton Braves 1North Kawartha Community Centre
Oct 26 201911:00 AMNoviceEnnismore Eagles 1North Kawartha Community Centre
AT019Oct 26 20192:00 PMAtomHavelock Hawks 1North Kawartha Community Centre
BT013Oct 26 20192:30 PMBantamBrighton BravesBrighton
PW016Oct 26 20193:30 PMPeeweeWarkworth BulldogsNorth Kawartha Community Centre
PW022Oct 27 20196:00 PMPeeweeDouro DukesDouro
PW024Nov 01 20196:30 PMPeeweeEnnismore EaglesNorth Kawartha Community Centre
BT019Nov 01 20198:00 PMBantamDouro DukesNorth Kawartha Community Centre
IN005Nov 02 201910:00 AMInitiation 1Douro Dukes 3North Kawartha Community Centre
IN006Nov 02 201910:00 AMInitiation 2Douro Dukes 4North Kawartha Community Centre
NO006Nov 02 201911:00 AMNoviceDouro DukesWarsaw
PW027Nov 02 20191:00 PMPeeweeBrighton BravesBrighton
BT023Nov 02 20195:30 PMBantamOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
AT038Nov 03 20195:30 PMAtomWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth
BT025Nov 03 20195:30 PMBantamEnnismore Eagles 2Ennismore
AT044Nov 08 20196:30 PMAtomTweed HawksNorth Kawartha Community Centre
NO010Nov 08 20197:00 PMNoviceOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
BT030Nov 08 20198:00 PMBantamBrighton BravesNorth Kawartha Community Centre
MD031Nov 08 20199:30 PMMidgetTweed HawksNorth Kawartha Community Centre
Nov 09 201910:00 AMInitiation 1Warkworth Bulldogs 2North Kawartha Community Centre
Nov 09 201910:00 AMInitiation 2Warkworth Bulldogs 1North Kawartha Community Centre
NO013Nov 09 201911:00 AMNoviceEnnismore Eagles 2Ennismore
BT031Nov 09 20192:00 PMBantamEnnismore Eagles 1North Kawartha Community Centre
PW041Nov 09 20193:00 PMPeeweeTweed HawksTweed
MD032Nov 09 20193:30 PMMidgetCampbellford ColtsNorth Kawartha Community Centre
AT050Nov 10 201912:30 PMAtomLakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
PW044Nov 10 20193:30 PMPeeweeEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
NO016Nov 15 20196:30 PMNoviceEnnismore Eagles 2North Kawartha Community Centre
PW050Nov 15 20197:30 PMPeeweeTweed HawksNorth Kawartha Community Centre
MD038Nov 15 20199:00 PMMidgetOtonabee WolvesNorth Kawartha Community Centre
NO019Nov 16 201911:00 AMNoviceEnnismore Eagles 1Ennismore
AT066Nov 16 20192:00 PMAtomWarkworth BulldogsNorth Kawartha Community Centre
PW055Nov 16 20193:30 PMPeeweeHavelock HawksNorth Kawartha Community Centre
MD042Nov 16 20195:00 PMMidgetLakefield ChiefsNorth Kawartha Community Centre
NO021Nov 17 20191:00 PMNoviceWarkworth BulldogsNorth Kawartha Community Centre
AT071Nov 17 20192:00 PMAtomLakefield Chiefs 1North Kawartha Community Centre
PW059Nov 17 20193:30 PMPeeweeLakefield ChiefsNorth Kawartha Community Centre
MD045Nov 17 20196:00 PMMidgetTweed HawksTweed
MD047Nov 20 20197:30 PMMidgetDouro DukesNorth Kawartha Community Centre
AT078Nov 22 20196:30 PMAtomEnnismore EaglesNorth Kawartha Community Centre
PW064Nov 22 20198:00 PMPeeweeCampbellford ColtsNorth Kawartha Community Centre
MD050Nov 22 20199:00 PMMidgetCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
NO028Nov 23 20191:00 PMNoviceOtonabee WolvesNorth Kawartha Community Centre
AT082Nov 23 20192:00 PMAtomCampbellford Colts 1North Kawartha Community Centre
PW067Nov 23 20193:30 PMPeeweeBrighton BravesNorth Kawartha Community Centre
BT041Nov 23 20194:15 PMBantamEnnismore Eagles 1Ennismore
MD051Nov 23 20195:00 PMMidgetHavelock HawksNorth Kawartha Community Centre
NO029Nov 24 20191:00 PMNoviceEnnismore Eagles 1North Kawartha Community Centre
AT085Nov 24 20192:00 PMAtomBrighton Braves 1North Kawartha Community Centre
NO033Nov 29 20196:30 PMNoviceDouro DukesNorth Kawartha Community Centre
BT046Nov 29 20197:30 PMBantamOtonabee WolvesNorth Kawartha Community Centre
MD058Nov 29 20198:00 PMMidgetWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth
IN028Nov 30 20199:00 AMInitiation 1Douro Dukes 1Douro
BT048Nov 30 20193:00 PMBantamCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
NO036Nov 30 20193:30 PMNoviceNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
MD061Nov 30 20197:30 PMMidgetBrighton Braves 2Brighton
IN031Dec 01 20199:00 AMInitiation 2Havelock Hawks 1Havelock
BT052Dec 01 20197:00 PMBantamNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
BT053Dec 04 20197:30 PMBantamLakefield ChiefsLakefield
PW083Dec 07 20194:00 PMPeeweeOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
AT109Dec 07 20195:30 PMAtomOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
IN040Dec 08 20199:00 AMInitiation 1Havelock Hawks 2Havelock
AT118Dec 13 20196:30 PMAtomBancroft JetsNorth Kawartha Community Centre
BT059Dec 13 20198:00 PMBantamCampbellford ColtsNorth Kawartha Community Centre
MD076Dec 13 20199:30 PMMidgetCentre Hastings GrizzliesNorth Kawartha Community Centre
IN048Dec 14 201910:00 AMInitiation 1Lakefield Chiefs 2North Kawartha Community Centre
IN049Dec 14 201910:00 AMInitiation 2Lakefield Chiefs 1North Kawartha Community Centre
NO046Dec 14 20191:00 PMNoviceCampbellford ColtsNorth Kawartha Community Centre
PW089Dec 14 20192:00 PMPeeweeDouro DukesNorth Kawartha Community Centre
BT061Dec 14 20193:30 PMBantamNorwood HornetsNorth Kawartha Community Centre
AT124Dec 14 20195:00 PMAtomNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
NO047Dec 15 201911:00 AMNoviceCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
AT125Dec 15 201911:30 AMAtomLakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
PW093Dec 15 20193:00 PMPeeweeHavelock HawksHavelock
NO052Dec 21 20199:00 AMNoviceWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth
IN055Dec 21 201910:00 AMInitiation 1Bancroft Jets 1North Hastings CC
AT133Dec 21 201910:00 AMAtomBrighton Braves 2Brighton
IN056Dec 21 201910:00 AMInitiation 2Bancroft Jets 2North Hastings CC
MD088Dec 22 20192:45 PMMidgetCentre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
PW104Dec 27 20196:00 PMPeeweeLakefield ChiefsLakefield
BT069Dec 27 20197:00 PMBantamBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
MD090Dec 27 20199:00 PMMidgetDouro DukesDouro
PW108Dec 28 20194:30 PMPeeweeCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
MD093Dec 28 20199:00 PMMidgetLakefield ChiefsLakefield
PW111Jan 03 20206:30 PMPeeweeWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth
BT074Jan 03 20207:30 PMBantamDouro DukesDouro
IN064Jan 04 202010:00 AMInitiation 2Tweed Hawks 1North Kawartha Community Centre
IN063Jan 04 202010:00 AMInitiation 1Tweed Hawks 2North Kawartha Community Centre
NO064Jan 04 20201:00 PMNoviceTweed HawksNorth Kawartha Community Centre
AT155Jan 04 20202:00 PMAtomCentre Hastings GrizzliesNorth Kawartha Community Centre
MD097Jan 04 20204:00 PMMidgetHavelock HawksHavelock
PW115Jan 04 20206:30 PMPeeweeNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
NO066Jan 05 20201:00 PMNoviceNorwood HornetsNorth Kawartha Community Centre
IN073Jan 05 20201:00 PMInitiation 2Norwood Hornets 2Norwood Arena
IN072Jan 05 20201:00 PMInitiation 1Norwood Hornets 1Norwood Arena
AT160Jan 05 20201:30 PMAtomHavelock Hawks 2Havelock
PW117Jan 05 20202:00 PMPeeweeNorwood HornetsNorth Kawartha Community Centre
BT078Jan 05 20203:30 PMBantamLakefield ChiefsNorth Kawartha Community Centre
MD100Jan 05 20205:00 PMMidgetOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
PW124Jan 11 202012:00 PMPeeweeBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
IN081Jan 12 20202:30 PMInitiation 2Tweed Hawks 2Tweed
IN080Jan 12 20202:30 PMInitiation 1Tweed Hawks 1Tweed
AT164Jan 12 20204:30 PMAtomCampbellford Colts 2Campbellford
PW130Jan 17 20206:30 PMPeeweeBancroft JetsNorth Kawartha Community Centre
BT089Jan 17 20208:00 PMBantamBancroft JetsNorth Kawartha Community Centre
MD108Jan 17 20209:30 PMMidgetWarkworth BulldogsNorth Kawartha Community Centre
IN086Jan 18 202010:00 AMInitiation 1Havelock Hawks 1North Kawartha Community Centre
IN087Jan 18 202010:00 AMInitiation 2Havelock Hawks 2North Kawartha Community Centre
AT168Jan 18 20201:30 PMAtomDouro DukesWarsaw
MD110Jan 18 20208:00 PMMidgetBrighton Braves 1Brighton
IN089Jan 19 202011:30 AMInitiation 2Lakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
IN088Jan 19 202011:30 AMInitiation 1Lakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
IN105Feb 01 202010:00 AMInitiation 2Bancroft Jets 1North Kawartha Community Centre
IN104Feb 01 202010:00 AMInitiation 1Bancroft Jets 2North Kawartha Community Centre
IN114Feb 08 202010:00 AMInitiation 1Centre Hastings Grizzlies 1North Kawartha Community Centre
IN115Feb 08 202010:00 AMInitiation 2Centre Hastings Grizzlies 2North Kawartha Community Centre
IN119Feb 15 20209:00 AMInitiation 2Douro Dukes 2Douro
Feb 29 202010:00 AMInitiation 1Warkworth Bulldogs 1North Kawartha Community Centre
Feb 29 202010:00 AMInitiation 2Warkworth Bulldogs 2North Kawartha Community Centre
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Brad Sinclair Flatrate Realty Corp.
  • Gord Tucker Cottage Services
  • Dale Tucker Cottage Renovations
    
  • Mike Shee Carpentry
  • EEL's Electric
  • Happy Trails Construction
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Apsley Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Apsley Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apsleyminorhockey.com on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 10:01 AM