Record Details, Novice, 2016-2017 (Apsley Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament761057173210239108208026
Regular Season141310140461312101443427252028480
Overall2119201976316142016743373340364106
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Lakefield Chiefs00000011001221100122
Barry's Bay Bears11001500000001100150
Clarington110090000000110090
Coldwater Wildcats10103110000001010311
Cumberland Dukes Ice Gators000000101047101047
Douro Dukes220012522002444400369
Elmvale Coyotes000000110070110070
Ennismore Eagles220028011001513300431
Fort Henry Jr. Paladins Black110090000000110090
Havelock Hawks65104726321015897206234
Lakefield Chiefs330026103300351566006125
Nepean Crushers11001000000001100100
NobleKing Knights110054000000110054
Norwood Hornets110016222002713300433
Otonabee Wolves1100175220028533004510
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ennismore00000011001511100151
Havelock00000032101583210158
Lakefield0000003300351533003515
Lakefield Arena11009011001222200212
Lakefield Arena (Lakefield)10103110000001010311
Legends 3000000101047101047
Legends 422001900000002200190
Legends pad 1000000110070110070
North Kawartha Community Centre1716101665200000017161016652
Norwood Arena00000022002712200271
Otonabee (Keene)00000022002852200285
Warsaw00000022002442200244
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Apsley Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Apsley Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apsleyminorhockey.com on Tuesday, May 11, 2021 at 3:06 PM