Record Details, Novice, 2017-2018 (Apsley Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament4121102361411032102622055
Regular Season154101411121521302810930623169221
Overall195122511352131713814140829389276
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax000000101023101023
Brighton Braves2200107312061553201622
Campbellford Colts202021420200154040229
Campbellford Colts 101017000000101017
Centre Hastings Grizzlies101001710101192020136
Durham Crusaders00000010100101010010
Ennismore Eagles1010071010162020113
Fort Henry Paladins Black000000101004101004
Havelock Hawks101031810101102020428
Huntsville Otters000000100111100111
Lakefield Chiefs42111915321015974213424
Leitrim Hawks B4100111000000100111
Norwood Hornets10102141010182020322
Otonabee Wolves10103720202203030527
Warkworth Bulldogs3120818303082161501639
Wasaga Stars10102100000001010210
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton00000031206153120615
Campbellford00000020200152020015
Campus Ice Centre - Pad 1 (Oshawa)10102100000001010210
Campus Ice Centre - Pad 2 (Oshawa)100111000000100111
Douro Community Centre & Arena000000110072110072
Ennismore000000101016101016
Havelock00000010101101010110
Lakefield000000211087211087
Lakefield Arena000000101023101023
Lakefield-Smith Community Centre00000010100121010012
Legends Centre - Pad 1 (Oshawa)00000010100101010010
Legends Centre - Pad 2 (Oshawa)000000101004101004
Marmora Arena00000010101191010119
North Kawartha Community Centre1641114211910011117411243120
North Kawartha Community Centre (Apsley)110065000000110065
Norwood Arena000000101018101018
Otonabee (Keene)000000101028101028
Warkworth00000030308213030821
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Apsley Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Apsley Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apsleyminorhockey.com on Monday, November 30, 2020 at 11:44 AM