Record Details, Peewee, 2018-2019 (Apsley Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1614209819880049424222014723
Regular Season151500145141514011421430290128728
Overall312920243332322011911854512143451
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts000000110021110021
Belleville Jr. Bulls110050000000110050
Brighton Braves110011011001712200281
Campbellford Colts110016011001502200310
Collingwood Blackhawks 110042000000110042
Cumberland Dukes B911001110000001100111
Douro Dukes11001601100802200240
Durham Crusaders Green11001110000001100111
Ennismore Eagles220026322003124400575
Gananoque Islanders00000011001021100102
Gladwin Gladiators000000110010110010
Havelock Hawks330030333002926600595
Highland Storm #100000011001101100110
Innisfil Winterhawks000000110060110060
Lakefield Chiefs330022111001034400324
Lindsay Muskies White1100811100302200111
Newmarket Ripples Bathroom 00000011001111100111
Newmarket White11001310000001100131
Nickel Centre Sting 22001010000002200101
Norwood Hornets Black220012122001554400276
Norwood Hornets White33001363201816501217
Oakridge Aeros110064000000110064
Otonabee Wolves11001211100902200211
Seaforth Stars202024000000202024
TNT Tornadoes 1100521100502200102
Whitby Golden Eagles110041000000110041
Whitby Wildcats110060000000110060
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue Arena110081000000110081
A.J. LaRue Arena 110070000000110070
Bob Fallis Sports Centre 000000110050110050
Brighton00000011001711100171
BWG Leisure Centre - Blue Pad110030000000110030
BWG Leisure Centre - Green110052000000110052
Campbellford00000011001501100150
Campus Ice Centre (Oshawa) - Pad 100000011001021100102
Douro000000110080110080
Ennismore00000022003122200312
Havelock00000033002923300292
Hollingsworth Arena 00000011001111100111
Innisfil Recreational Complex - Red Pad11001310000001100131
Lakefield00000011001031100103
Legends Centre (Oshawa)11001110000001100111
Legends Centre (Oshawa) - Pad 2000000110060110060
Legends Centre (Oshawa) - Pad 311001110000001100111
Legends Centre (Oshawa) pad 1110071000000110071
Meridian Community Centre - Duliban Pad211054000000211054
North Kawartha Community Centre1515001451400000015150014514
Norwood Arena00000054012365401236
Orono Arena110041000000110041
Orono Arena 22001100000002200110
Otonabee (Keene)000000110090110090
S.G. Nesbit Memorial Arena110061000000110061
S.G. Nesbitt Memorial Arena00000011001101100110
S.G.Nesbitt Memorial Arena000000110030110030
Seymour Hannah Sports Centre 101012000000101012
Vale Centre 000000110021110021
Vale Health & Wellness Centre - Rink 2110064110010220074
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Apsley Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Apsley Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apsleyminorhockey.com on Tuesday, September 21, 2021 at 3:18 AM