Record Details, Bantam, 2018-2019 (Apsley Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament107303614871033121814406926
Regular Season151221852514923613729214414662
Overall25195112139221633944947358421588
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts000000110032110032
Brighton Braves Blue22001311100823300213
Brighton Braves White32011652200925401257
Campbellford Colts110014122001143300255
Copper Cliff Braves 101012000000101012
Embro Edge101012000000101012
Ennismore Eagles22001611100533300214
Hagersville Hawks110042000000110042
Lakefield Chiefs312011104121101472412124
Leitrim Hawks B1110050000000110050
Lindsay Muskies 110052000000110052
Newmarket Benson Kearly000000110031110031
Otonabee Wolves22001073102141253022419
Pelham Panthers110020000000110020
Port Stanley Sailors000000110021110021
Port Stanley Sailors 000000101045101045
Prince Edward County Kings220092000000220092
South Bruce Blades 000000110060110060
South Muskoka Bears000000110081110081
Sudbury Giants110071000000110071
Sudbury Hawks 101023000000101023
Temiskaming Penderson Concrete000000110041110041
Warkworth Bulldogs220050110040330090
West End B4000000110031110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue Arena1100521100812200133
A.J. LaRue Arena 110051000000110051
Bell Sensplex - Bradley’s Insurance Pad101012000000101012
Bell Sensplex - Bradley's Insurance110050000000110050
Bell Sensplex - Mattamy Homes000000110031110031
Bell Sensplex - RECharge with Milk000000110041110041
Brighton00000033001743300174
BWG Leisure Centre - Green Pad101023000000101023
BWG Leisure Centre - Pad Green110071000000110071
Campbellford00000022001142200114
Centre Ice Sportsplex - Pad 2000000110060110060
Ennismore000000110053110053
Hollingsworth Arena 000000110031110031
Lakefield0000004121101441211014
Meridian Community Centre110020000000110020
Meridian Community Centre - Accipiter Pad000000110021110021
North Kawartha Community Centre15122185250000001512218525
Otonabee (Keene)0000003102141231021412
S.G. Nesbitt Memorial Arena 220083000000220083
Vale Centre000000101045101045
Vale Health & Wellness Centre - Rink 1101012000000101012
Vale Health & Wellness Centre - Rink 2000000110032110032
Warkworth000000110040110040
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Apsley Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Apsley Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apsleyminorhockey.com on Monday, November 29, 2021 at 12:42 PM