Record Details, Midget, 2018-2019 (Apsley Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament4040320116322820156723140
Regular Season17971646118611163733515182127134
Overall2191116781291214391935021254158174
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baltimore Ice Dogs000000220073220073
Barry’s Bay Bears000000110030110030
Brighton Braves Blue11005022001773300227
Brighton Braves White22001041100623300166
Centre Hastings Grizzlies32101195140132183502430
Douro Dukes211051130302205140731
Durham Crusaders Green101016000000101016
Ennismore Eagles22001551010343210189
Fort Henry Paladins000000101012101012
Highland Storm #1000000110021110021
Lakefield Chiefs30304162011375041723
Lakeshore Tigers000000100122100122
Manvers Mustangs 101026000000101026
Muskrat Warriors000000101012101012
Napanee 3 Stars101004000000101004
Nepean Coyotes000000110073110073
Nickel Centre Sting101004000000101004
Sturgeon Thunder Black 000000100133100133
Tweed Hawks1100632110963210159
Warkworth Bulldogs3021813211010651311819
West Carleton Warriors000000110021110021
West End B3000000101003101003
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baltimore Recreation Centre 000000110021110021
Baltimore Recreation Centre Arena101004000000101004
Baltimore Recreation Centre Arena 000000110052110052
Bell Sensplex - Bradley's Insurance000000101003101003
Bell Sensplex - Canadian Tire000000100122100122
Brighton00000033002393300239
Douro00000030302203030220
Ennismore000000101034101034
Lakefield000000201137201137
Legends Centre (Oshawa) - Pad 1101016000000101016
Legends Centre (Oshawa) - Pad 2000000110073110073
Legends Centre (Oshawa) - Pad 3000000101012101012
Madoc0000003120111331201113
Marmora Arena000000202028202028
North Kawartha Community Centre179716461000000179716461
RICHCRAFT Sensplex - HEO101004000000101004
S.G. Nesbitt Memorial Arena 1010262101543111710
Tweed000000211096211096
Warkworth00000021101062110106
Yakabuski Community Centre 000000110030110030
Yakabuski Memorial Arena 000000211033211033
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Apsley Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Apsley Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apsleyminorhockey.com on Friday, November 27, 2020 at 6:35 PM