Record Details, (U15) Bantam, 2019-2020 (Apsley Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament32011295230131484312523
Regular Season14932584014941785428187313694
Overall171133704919117191683622104161117
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets30304133030143260601845
Barrie Blue110032000000110032
Beverly Bandits 000000101012101012
Brighton Braves110053110042220095
Campbellford Colts22001042011134211117
Douro Dukes22007222001074400179
Durham Crusaders Blue000000101013101013
Durham Crusaders Blue 000000101023101023
Ennismore Eagles 11100411100642200105
Ennismore Eagles 21100841100702200154
Lakefield Chiefs11001011001312200141
Lakefield Chiefs 000000110043110043
Lindsay Muskies Teal000000110053110053
Mariposa Lightning 110064000000110064
Norwood Hornets1100711100412200112
Otonabee Wolves20021212220019442023116
Stittsville Rams 4100133000000100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue Memorial Arena000000211056211056
Brighton000000110042110042
Campbellford000000201113201113
Campus Ice Centre (Oshawa)110032000000110032
Douro00000022001072200107
Ennismore00000022001342200134
Keith Tallman Memorial Arena (Wilberforce)11006421107632101310
Lakefield00000011001311100131
Legends Centre100133000000100133
Legends Centre (Oshawa)000000101012101012
North Hastings CC0000003030143230301432
North Kawartha Community Centre149325840000000149325840
Norwood Arena000000110041110041
Otonabee (Keene)00000022001942200194
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Apsley Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Apsley Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apsleyminorhockey.com on Thursday, August 13, 2020 at 5:39 AM